PEOPLE WHO ARE VIOLENT TO ANIMALS RARELY STOP THERE!

Sunday, June 14, 2009

A new project?


Yeah right! Not bloody likely...would be nice..but way to intimidating for me.....the graph alone would just freak me out. lol

2 comments:

~an eye for threads~ said...

Could you imagine this on even weave and in the large size? OMG it would be gorgeous! And the only intimidating part of the HAED's is when you see 38 at the top of the last page of graphs. HOWEVER,,, If this one is to much, I happen to have the little girl in red that is dying to be stitched!!!It's time for the BGP's and a good shot of punch.

ME said...

lol very funny....speak for yourself...and btw it only has 28 pages lol....